Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Primetime PRI
Elite |
3 |
Beavers BEA
Elite |
13 | Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||
Final |
Beavers BEA
Elite |
14 |
Primetime PRI
Elite |
3 | Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||
Final |
Huskies HUS
Elite |
3 |
Longhorns LON
Elite |
18 | Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||
Final |
Longhorns LON
Elite |
30 |
Huskies HUS
Elite |
27 | Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Longhorns LON
Elite |
17 |
Vic City Eh's VIC
Elite |
2 | Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||
Final |
Vic City Eh's VIC
Elite |
10 |
Longhorns LON
Elite |
16 | Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||
Final |
Beavers BEA
Elite |
14 |
Huskies HUS
Elite |
9 | Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||
Final |
Huskies HUS
Elite |
2 |
Beavers BEA
Elite |
12 | Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Saanich Smokers SAA
D |
The Incrediballs THE
D |
Heywood |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Renegades REN
D |
Peacocks PEA
D |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Warriors WAR
D |
Tha Gorillaz THA
D |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
The Incrediballs THE
D |
Saanich Smokers SAA
D |
Heywood |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Peacocks PEA
D |
Renegades REN
D |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Tha Gorillaz THA
D |
Warriors WAR
D |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Mad Batters MAD
D |
Tail Gators TAI
D |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Tail Gators TAI
D |
Mad Batters MAD
D |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Honey Pots HON
B |
Old School OLD
B |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Knockers KNO
Rec |
Swingers SWI
Rec |
Heywood |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Trojans TRO
Rec |
Master Batters MAS
Rec |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Old School OLD
B |
Honey Pots HON
B |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Swingers SWI
Rec |
Knockers KNO
Rec |
Heywood |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Master Batters MAS
Rec |
Trojans TRO
Rec |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Vic City Eh's VIC
Elite |
Huskies HUS
Elite |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Downtown Dingers DOW
B |
Das Squid DAS
B |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Lucky Strikes LUC
B |
Sea Dogs SEA
B |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Huskies HUS
Elite |
Vic City Eh's VIC
Elite |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Das Squid DAS
B |
Downtown Dingers DOW
B |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Sea Dogs SEA
B |
Lucky Strikes LUC
B |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Longhorns LON
Elite |
Primetime PRI
Elite |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Primetime PRI
Elite |
Longhorns LON
Elite |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: