Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Balls Deep BAL
C |
11 |
Damaged Cocks DAM
C |
4 | Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Wolf Pack WOL
C |
1 |
Bandits BAN
C |
13 | Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Goon Squad GOO
C |
12 |
Dusters DUS
C |
18 | Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||
Final |
Birds BIR
C |
19 |
Screwballs SCR
C |
8 | Vic West |
RS |
|||
Final |
Damaged Cocks DAM
C |
15 |
Balls Deep BAL
C |
15 | Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Bandits BAN
C |
12 |
Wolf Pack WOL
C |
11 | Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dusters DUS
C |
18 |
Goon Squad GOO
C |
6 | Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||
Final |
Screwballs SCR
C |
5 |
Birds BIR
C |
17 | Vic West |
RS |
|||
Final |
Bayside Tigers BAY
C |
2 |
Blue Ballers BLU
C |
14 | Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||
Final |
Blue Ballers BLU
C |
8 |
Bayside Tigers BAY
C |
16 | Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Dingbats DIN
A |
5 |
Monkey Tree Sluggers MON
A |
6 | Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Melon Heads MEL
A |
15 |
Sliders SLI
A |
18 | Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||
- |
Freakin' Bomb Squad FRE
A |
Mob MOB
A |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Cubs CUB
B |
18 |
Wanna Bee's WAN
B |
5 | Lansdowne 3 |
RS |
|||
- |
Cat Wranglers CAT
Rec |
Turkey Vultures TUR
Rec |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Monkey Tree Sluggers MON
A |
7 |
Dingbats DIN
A |
14 | Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sliders SLI
A |
23 |
Melon Heads MEL
A |
8 | Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||
- |
Mob MOB
A |
Freakin' Bomb Squad FRE
A |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Wanna Bee's WAN
B |
7 |
Cubs CUB
B |
11 | Lansdowne 3 |
RS |
|||
- |
Turkey Vultures TUR
Rec |
Cat Wranglers CAT
Rec |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Warriors WAR
D |
9 |
Tail Gators TAI
D |
10 | Heywood |
RS |
|||
Final |
Tha Gorillaz THA
D |
16 |
The Incrediballs THE
D |
8 | Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Saanich Smokers SAA
D |
10 |
Peacocks PEA
D |
16 | Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||
Final |
Tail Gators TAI
D |
20 |
Warriors WAR
D |
19 | Heywood |
RS |
|||
Final |
The Incrediballs THE
D |
9 |
Tha Gorillaz THA
D |
15 | Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Peacocks PEA
D |
21 |
Saanich Smokers SAA
D |
7 | Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mad Batters MAD
D |
16 |
Renegades REN
D |
17 | Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||
Final |
Renegades REN
D |
18 |
Mad Batters MAD
D |
8 | Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Sea Dogs SEA
B |
13 |
Cubs CUB
B |
12 | Vic West |
RS |
|||
Final |
Master Batters MAS
Rec |
25 |
Turkey Vultures TUR
Rec |
13 | Heywood |
RS |
|||
Final |
Trojans TRO
Rec |
21 |
Swingers SWI
Rec |
11 | Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Cubs CUB
B |
18 |
Sea Dogs SEA
B |
6 | Vic West |
RS |
|||
Final |
Turkey Vultures TUR
Rec |
6 |
Master Batters MAS
Rec |
16 | Heywood |
RS |
|||
Final |
Swingers SWI
Rec |
26 |
Trojans TRO
Rec |
10 | Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Beavers BEA
Elite |
Longhorns LON
Elite |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Honey Pots HON
B |
Lucky Strikes LUC
B |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Bandits BAN
C |
19 |
Goon Squad GOO
C |
7 | Lansdowne 3 |
RS |
|||
6:00 PM |
Screwballs SCR
C |
Bayside Tigers BAY
C |
Lansdowne 4 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Longhorns LON
Elite |
Beavers BEA
Elite |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Lucky Strikes LUC
B |
Honey Pots HON
B |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Goon Squad GOO
C |
4 |
Bandits BAN
C |
9 | Lansdowne 3 |
RS |
|||
7:15 PM |
Bayside Tigers BAY
C |
Screwballs SCR
C |
Lansdowne 4 |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Primetime PRI
Elite |
Vic City Eh's VIC
Elite |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Vic City Eh's VIC
Elite |
Primetime PRI
Elite |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Blue Ballers BLU
C |
Balls Deep BAL
C |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Damaged Cocks DAM
C |
Wolf Pack WOL
C |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Balls Deep BAL
C |
Blue Ballers BLU
C |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Wolf Pack WOL
C |
Damaged Cocks DAM
C |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Dusters DUS
C |
Birds BIR
C |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Birds BIR
C |
Dusters DUS
C |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Dingbats DIN
A |
Freakin' Bomb Squad FRE
A |
Lansdowne 3 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Melon Heads MEL
A |
Mob MOB
A |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Sliders SLI
A |
Monkey Tree Sluggers MON
A |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Old School OLD
B |
Das Squid DAS
B |
Lansdowne 4 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Cat Wranglers CAT
Rec |
IBEW IBE
Rec |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Freakin' Bomb Squad FRE
A |
Dingbats DIN
A |
Lansdowne 3 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Mob MOB
A |
Melon Heads MEL
A |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Monkey Tree Sluggers MON
A |
Sliders SLI
A |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Das Squid DAS
B |
Old School OLD
B |
Lansdowne 4 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
IBEW IBE
Rec |
Cat Wranglers CAT
Rec |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Wanna Bee's WAN
B |
Downtown Dingers DOW
B |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
The Incrediballs THE
D |
Peacocks PEA
D |
Heywood |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Saanich Smokers SAA
D |
Mad Batters MAD
D |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Tail Gators TAI
D |
Tha Gorillaz THA
D |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Downtown Dingers DOW
B |
Wanna Bee's WAN
B |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Peacocks PEA
D |
The Incrediballs THE
D |
Heywood |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Mad Batters MAD
D |
Saanich Smokers SAA
D |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Tha Gorillaz THA
D |
Tail Gators TAI
D |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Warriors WAR
D |
Renegades REN
D |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Renegades REN
D |
Warriors WAR
D |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Old School OLD
B |
Lucky Strikes LUC
B |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Cat Wranglers CAT
Rec |
Knockers KNO
Rec |
Heywood |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Swingers SWI
Rec |
Master Batters MAS
Rec |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Lucky Strikes LUC
B |
Old School OLD
B |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Knockers KNO
Rec |
Cat Wranglers CAT
Rec |
Heywood |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Master Batters MAS
Rec |
Swingers SWI
Rec |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Huskies HUS
Elite |
Primetime PRI
Elite |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Sea Dogs SEA
B |
Downtown Dingers DOW
B |
Lansdowne 3 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Bayside Tigers BAY
C |
Birds BIR
C |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Primetime PRI
Elite |
Huskies HUS
Elite |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Downtown Dingers DOW
B |
Sea Dogs SEA
B |
Lansdowne 3 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Birds BIR
C |
Bayside Tigers BAY
C |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Vic City Eh's VIC
Elite |
Beavers BEA
Elite |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Beavers BEA
Elite |
Vic City Eh's VIC
Elite |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Wanna Bee's WAN
B |
Honey Pots HON
B |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Damaged Cocks DAM
C |
Screwballs SCR
C |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Balls Deep BAL
C |
Goon Squad GOO
C |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Wolf Pack WOL
C |
Dusters DUS
C |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Honey Pots HON
B |
Wanna Bee's WAN
B |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Screwballs SCR
C |
Damaged Cocks DAM
C |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Goon Squad GOO
C |
Balls Deep BAL
C |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Dusters DUS
C |
Wolf Pack WOL
C |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Blue Ballers BLU
C |
Bandits BAN
C |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Bandits BAN
C |
Blue Ballers BLU
C |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Monkey Tree Sluggers MON
A |
Freakin' Bomb Squad FRE
A |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Melon Heads MEL
A |
Dingbats DIN
A |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Mob MOB
A |
Sliders SLI
A |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Cubs CUB
B |
Das Squid DAS
B |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Turkey Vultures TUR
Rec |
IBEW IBE
Rec |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Freakin' Bomb Squad FRE
A |
Monkey Tree Sluggers MON
A |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Dingbats DIN
A |
Melon Heads MEL
A |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Sliders SLI
A |
Mob MOB
A |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Das Squid DAS
B |
Cubs CUB
B |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
IBEW IBE
Rec |
Turkey Vultures TUR
Rec |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Beavers BEA
Elite |
Primetime PRI
Elite |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Sea Dogs SEA
B |
Honey Pots HON
B |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Das Squid DAS
B |
Lucky Strikes LUC
B |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Bandits BAN
C |
Screwballs SCR
C |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Trojans TRO
Rec |
Cat Wranglers CAT
Rec |
Lansdowne 3 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Turkey Vultures TUR
Rec |
Knockers KNO
Rec |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Primetime PRI
Elite |
Beavers BEA
Elite |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Honey Pots HON
B |
Sea Dogs SEA
B |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Lucky Strikes LUC
B |
Das Squid DAS
B |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Screwballs SCR
C |
Bandits BAN
C |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Cat Wranglers CAT
Rec |
Trojans TRO
Rec |
Lansdowne 3 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Knockers KNO
Rec |
Turkey Vultures TUR
Rec |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Longhorns LON
Elite |
Huskies HUS
Elite |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Huskies HUS
Elite |
Longhorns LON
Elite |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Downtown Dingers DOW
B |
Cubs CUB
B |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Blue Ballers BLU
C |
Dusters DUS
C |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Wolf Pack WOL
C |
Birds BIR
C |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Balls Deep BAL
C |
Bayside Tigers BAY
C |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Cubs CUB
B |
Downtown Dingers DOW
B |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Dusters DUS
C |
Blue Ballers BLU
C |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Birds BIR
C |
Wolf Pack WOL
C |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Bayside Tigers BAY
C |
Balls Deep BAL
C |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Damaged Cocks DAM
C |
Goon Squad GOO
C |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Goon Squad GOO
C |
Damaged Cocks DAM
C |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Sliders SLI
A |
Freakin' Bomb Squad FRE
A |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Monkey Tree Sluggers MON
A |
Melon Heads MEL
A |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Mob MOB
A |
Dingbats DIN
A |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Old School OLD
B |
Wanna Bee's WAN
B |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Master Batters MAS
Rec |
IBEW IBE
Rec |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Freakin' Bomb Squad FRE
A |
Sliders SLI
A |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Melon Heads MEL
A |
Monkey Tree Sluggers MON
A |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Dingbats DIN
A |
Mob MOB
A |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Wanna Bee's WAN
B |
Old School OLD
B |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
IBEW IBE
Rec |
Master Batters MAS
Rec |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Tha Gorillaz THA
D |
Peacocks PEA
D |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Warriors WAR
D |
Saanich Smokers SAA
D |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Tail Gators TAI
D |
Renegades REN
D |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Peacocks PEA
D |
Tha Gorillaz THA
D |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Saanich Smokers SAA
D |
Warriors WAR
D |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Renegades REN
D |
Tail Gators TAI
D |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
The Incrediballs THE
D |
Mad Batters MAD
D |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Mad Batters MAD
D |
The Incrediballs THE
D |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Turkey Vultures TUR
Rec |
Trojans TRO
Rec |
Heywood |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
IBEW IBE
Rec |
Knockers KNO
Rec |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Trojans TRO
Rec |
Turkey Vultures TUR
Rec |
Heywood |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Knockers KNO
Rec |
IBEW IBE
Rec |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Vic City Eh's VIC
Elite |
Longhorns LON
Elite |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Sea Dogs SEA
B |
Old School OLD
B |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Screwballs SCR
C |
Goon Squad GOO
C |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Longhorns LON
Elite |
Vic City Eh's VIC
Elite |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Old School OLD
B |
Sea Dogs SEA
B |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Goon Squad GOO
C |
Screwballs SCR
C |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Huskies HUS
Elite |
Beavers BEA
Elite |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Beavers BEA
Elite |
Huskies HUS
Elite |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Damaged Cocks DAM
C |
Bayside Tigers BAY
C |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Wolf Pack WOL
C |
Balls Deep BAL
C |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Dusters DUS
C |
Bandits BAN
C |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Bayside Tigers BAY
C |
Damaged Cocks DAM
C |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Balls Deep BAL
C |
Wolf Pack WOL
C |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Bandits BAN
C |
Dusters DUS
C |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Downtown Dingers DOW
B |
Honey Pots HON
B |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Blue Ballers BLU
C |
Birds BIR
C |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Honey Pots HON
B |
Downtown Dingers DOW
B |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Birds BIR
C |
Blue Ballers BLU
C |
Vic West |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Freakin' Bomb Squad FRE
A |
Melon Heads MEL
A |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Mob MOB
A |
Monkey Tree Sluggers MON
A |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Dingbats DIN
A |
Sliders SLI
A |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Cubs CUB
B |
Lucky Strikes LUC
B |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Swingers SWI
Rec |
Cat Wranglers CAT
Rec |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Melon Heads MEL
A |
Freakin' Bomb Squad FRE
A |
Bullen 1 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Monkey Tree Sluggers MON
A |
Mob MOB
A |
Bullen 3 |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Sliders SLI
A |
Dingbats DIN
A |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Lucky Strikes LUC
B |
Cubs CUB
B |
Vic West |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Cat Wranglers CAT
Rec |
Swingers SWI
Rec |
Cedar Hill Rec |
RS |
Time | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
Das Squid DAS
B |
Wanna Bee's WAN
B |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Warriors WAR
D |
The Incrediballs THE
D |
Heywood |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Tha Gorillaz THA
D |
Renegades REN
D |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM |
Mad Batters MAD
D |
Peacocks PEA
D |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Wanna Bee's WAN
B |
Das Squid DAS
B |
Topaz 2 (Glasgow) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
The Incrediballs THE
D |
Warriors WAR
D |
Heywood |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Renegades REN
D |
Tha Gorillaz THA
D |
MacDonald 1 (NE) |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM |
Peacocks PEA
D |
Mad Batters MAD
D |
Topaz Turf E |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM |
Saanich Smokers SAA
D |
Tail Gators TAI
D |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM |
Tail Gators TAI
D |
Saanich Smokers SAA
D |
Topaz Turf L |
RS |
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: